PERÍODOS, CORRIENTES Y AUTORES
Antigua (Simón Isaza 11E)
Presocráticos (Esteban Soto 11D)
Atomismo (Juan Camilo Uribe 11D)
Pitágoras (Ricardo Aguirre 11E)
Heráclito (Daniel Arenas 11E)
Parménides (Mateo Aristizábal 11E)
Sócrates (Nicholas Berger 11E)
Platón (Luz Adriana Bustamante 11E)
Aristóteles (Pablo Andrés Ramírez 11E)
Epicuro (Mateo Escobar 11E)
Estoicismo (Manuela Gómez 11E)
Neoplatonismo (Andrés González Garcés 11E)

Medieval (Juan José Londoño 11E)
San Agustín (Andrés Felipe González Molinares 11E)
Boecio (Andrés Henao 11E)
San Anselmo (Daniela Jaramillo 11E)
Santo Tomás (Alejandro Londoño 11E)
Duns Scotto (Catalina Ramírez 11E)
San Buenaventura (Santiago Melguizo 11E)
Escolástica (Érika Osorio 11E)
Nominalismo (Andrea Rivera 11E)

Renacimiento (Susana Pardo 11E)
Maquiavelo (Julián Sánchez 11E)
Pico della Mirandola (Tomás Sierra 11E)
Tomás Moro (Paulina Solórzano 11E)

Moderna (Jimena Dávila 11A)
Descartes (María Alejandra Tabares 11A)
Spinoza (Juan Francisco Vélez 11A)
Leibniz (Isabel Vélez 11A)
racionalismo (Juan David Villegas 11A)
empirismo (Daniel Posada Cuervo 11B)
Hobbes (José Ricardo Agudelo 11B)
Locke (Oscar Arango 11B)
Hume (Pablo José Ardila 11B)
Kant (Santiago Baena 11B)
Ilustración (José Daniel Porras 11B)
Rousseau (Andrés Correa Marín 11B)
Voltaire (Esther Delgado 11B)
Montesquieu (Ana Cristina García 11B)
enciclopedia (Federico Gutiérrez 11B)

Contemporánea (César Caraballo 11B)
Hegel (Alejandro Jiménez 11B)
Schopenhauer (Thomas López 11B)
Kierkegaard (Juan Camilo Montoya 11B)
Comte (Laura Morales 11B)
Nietzsche (Camilo Obando 11B)
Marx (Mariana Ospina 11B)
Husserl (Catalina Parra 11B)
idealismo (Pablo Botero 11B)
Freud (Valeria Estrada 11B)
Heidegger (Tomás Ramírez 11B)
Bergson (Alejandra Rincón 11B)
Dilthey (José Ignacio Rueda 11B)
Popper (Rafael Chejne 11C)
Wittgenstein (Daniel Serrano 11B)
Ortega y Gasset (Andrés Ruiz 11B)
existencialismo (Camila Bolívar 11B)
fenomenología (Migdalia Arcila 11B)
pragmatismo (Isabel Cristina Tobón 11B)

Postmoderna (Camila Duitama 11C)
Marcuse (Suzanne Peak 11C)
Gadamer (Víctor Antonio Torres 11A)
Ricoeur (María Roldán 11C)
Rawls (Luis Felipe Ruiz 11C)
Habermas (Daniel Jaramillo 11C)
Deleuze (Juan Pablo Sánchez 11C)
Foucault (Natalia Serna 11C)
Lévinas (Juan Camilo Roldán 11D)
Hannah Arendt (Nicolás Vargas 11C)
Adela Cortina (Manuela Yepes 11C)
Feyerabend (Diego Severiche 11C)
Baudrillard (Nicolás Pérez 11C)